Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
195 Properties
195 Properties Available In 08820
List
- 1/81 81
6 Beds 6.5 Baths 0.51 Acres Lot$2,399,900Active - 1/5 5
6 Beds 5.5 Baths 4,975 SqFt$1,995,000Active - 1/2 2
5 Beds 5.5 Baths 5,000 SqFt$1,949,900Active - 1/40 40
6 Beds 5 Baths 4,300 SqFt$1,899,000Price Dropped by $51K - 1/9 9
5 Beds 5.5 Baths 4,620 SqFt$1,887,500Under Contract21 Williams RD, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS
Single Family Home, Commercial
- 1/40 40
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,000 SqFt$1,799,000Active - 1/30 30
7 Beds 6.5 Baths 6,340 SqFt$1,790,000Active22 Mary Ellen DR, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS
Single Family Home, Commercial
- 1/32 32
7 Beds 6.5 Baths 0.48 Acres Lot$1,790,000Active
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,400 SqFt$1,750,000Active- 1/3 3
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 0.47 Acres Lot$1,750,000Active454 Plainfield RD, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by BETTER HOMES&GARDENS RE MATURO
Single Family Home, Commercial
- 1/3 3
6 Beds 5.5 Baths 4,000 SqFt$1,725,000Active - 1/2 2
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 2,224 SqFt$1,695,000Active - 1/46 46
5 Beds 6.5 Baths 4,353 SqFt$1,695,000New3945 Park AVE, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS
Single Family Home, Commercial
- 1/2 2
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,000 SqFt$1,689,900Active - 1/49 49
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,142 SqFt$1,600,000Active - 1/46 46
5 Beds 5 Baths 9,962 Sqft Lot$1,599,900Price Dropped by $100K24 Norton ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS
Single Family Home, Commercial
- 1/3 3
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 3,978 SqFt$1,599,000Active - 1/3 3
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 8,276 Sqft Lot$1,579,000Active265 Plainfield RD, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP
Single Family Home, Commercial
- 1/41 41
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,509 SqFt$1,579,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/42 42
5 Beds 4 Baths 0.44 Acres Lot$1,579,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/58 58
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,598 SqFt$1,570,000Under Contract - 1/71 71
5 Beds 4.5 Baths 0.46 Acres Lot$1,550,000Coming Soon - 1/54 54
3,800 SqFt$1,500,000Active - 1/15 15
5,815 SqFt$1,500,000Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9